Staff

Executives

James Ridgway

President and CEO

Tim Brown

Corporate Vice President and CFO

Joanne Howard

Corporate Vice President Information Systems and Technology

Dr. Jim Ridgway, Sr.

EO Founder | 1932-2014

Sales & Development

Tom Smith

Executive Director of Travel Ministry

Penny Fletcher

Director of Marketing

Mark Yeh

Director of Ministry Partnership

Jamie Armstrong

Area Director of Travel Ministry

Diana Phillips

Area Director of Travel Ministry

Armand Drapiza

Sales Support Assistant

Taylor Clark

Sales Team Administrative Assistant

Specialty Tours

Mark Boston

Director of Specialty Tours

Alyssa Harrell

EOX Manager

Missions

Gordon Moody

Director of Missions

Jenny Harris

Missions Airline Specialist

Spanish Division EO en EspaƱol

Dr. Samuel Pagan

Dean of Hispanic Programs

Sam Pagan

Director of Hispanic Ministries

Tour Host Advisor & Guest Advocate

Camille Bailey

Director of Guest & Tour Host Services

Amanda McAbee

Tour Host and Guest Serivices Manager

Garrett Waldron

Resolution Support Specialist

Tour Host Services

Jessica Drapiza

Tour Host Advisor

Jonathan Klockziem

Tour Host Advisor

Rebecca Reynolds

Tour Host Advisor

Claudia Shultz

Tour Host Advisor

Kinzie Moliere

Tour Host Advisor Support

Guest Services

Janet Bowers

Guest Advocate

Nely Carrasquillo

Guest Advocate

Rebecca Colon

Bi-lingual Guest Advocate

Rachel Filippone

Guest Advocate

Marisol Jorge

Guest Advocate

Michael McBride

Guest Advocate

Vanessa Napier

Bi-lingual Guest Advocate

Rayven Smith

Guest Advocate

Cruise & Leisure Travel

Amy Kroslak

Director of Cruises & Leisure Travel Services

Kali Watters

Cruise & Leisure Travel Coordinator

Alex Kroslak

Cruise Administration

Rosie Romero

Cruise Operations Specialist

Georgiana Timofte

Hospitality & Ground Operations

Jana Vantrease

Leisure Specialist

Accounting

Shawn Reynolds

Director of Accounting

Paula King

Host and DTM Crediting Manager

Josh Brown

Accounting Associate

Hope Ellsworth

Accounting Associate

Kim Barber

Accounting Clerk

Air Department

Paul Brown

Director of Air Operations

Lindsay Archer

Group Ticketing Specialist

Bethany Brown

Data Entry Specialist

Terri Devereux

Group Ticketing Specialist

Erikalyn Jacobs

Personalized Services Specialist

Cherry Karamargin

Air Ticketing Specialist

Sally Pruschki

Data Entry Specialist

Joiris Santiago-Guzman

Personalized Services Specialist

Sandi Walters-Zebrowski

Data Entry Specialist

Creative Services

Ryan Choate

Director of Communications and Media

Keith Barber

Printing & Shipping Manager

Shelby Camp

Video Production Manager

Sheri Fox

Manager of Production and Design

Manny Diaz

Graphic/Production Artist

Amarilis Vazquez

Graphic/Production Artist

Christina Patton

Quality Control

Chris Tomlinson

Quality Control

Brianna McKinney

Video Production Specialist

Shari Moulton

Web Content Specialist

Ben Choate

Printing & Shipping Assistant

Josiah Ellsworth

Printing & Shipping Assistant

Asher McMahan

Printing & Shipping Assistant

Ground Logistics

Ashley Weidman

Director of Ground Logistics

Sherrill Johnston

Hospitality Coordinator

Salma Musleh

Operations Manager

Ioannis Alexakis

Ground Logistics

Sevana Kharmandarian

Ground Logistics

Maryna Novikova

Ground Logistics

Maria Stavridis

Ground Logistics

Information Systems

Jay Weidman

Senior Programmer

Tour Administration Services

Jon Ellsworth

Director of Tour Administration Services

Alee Cheyne

Tour Administration Specialist

Emily Colgin

Tour Administration Specialist

Mark Hall

Tour Administration Specialist

Shannon Drapiza

Tour Administration Associate

Ann Fowler

Tour Administration Associate

Veronica Woods

Tour Administration Associate